Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, RADBURN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 8LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+39.3%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+35.6%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+38.5%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 16 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 8LE
← Back to All Properties