Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
-2.6%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+73.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500
+40.3%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+24.2%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2BL
← Back to All Properties