Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BANKFIELD LANE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 5RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+46.6%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,500
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 5RJ
← Back to All Properties