Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE ROW, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 3QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£227,500
+67.3%
Sold on 27 March 2026
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+200.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 3QJ
← Back to All Properties