Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, NEWLYN DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 5GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.5%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+51.5%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+87.2%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 5GX
← Back to All Properties