Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HAMBRO HILL, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8BW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.5%
Price Change
+£97,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,000
+147.5%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,250
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8BW
← Back to All Properties