Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.0%
Price Change
+£385,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£505,000
+321.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£385,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5EL
← Back to All Properties