Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NELSON ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,000
+15.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+47.4%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+46.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+99.8%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Terraced
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AY
← Back to All Properties