8, BLOOMFIELD CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 2BL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£427,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+178.2%
Price Change
+£273,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£427,000+178.2%
Sold on 30 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£273,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1