Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LOW KELLS, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9AX
← Back to All Properties