22, WOODCOCK CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+29.2%
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+128.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+1.0%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1