Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+5.5%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+74.0%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+28.1%
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RP
← Back to All Properties