15, BURCHNALL CLOSE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 8QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,950+25.7%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1