Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-10.0%
Sold on 12 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties