Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TRAM STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 14 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+40.4%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+46.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 27 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5JE
← Back to All Properties