35, BERWICK AVENUE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 4AW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£247,500+12.2%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,500
Sold on 21 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1