22, BURR STREET, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 3AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+16.0%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+81.9%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1