Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
221, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,995
Last Sold Price
31 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£41,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,995
+80.6%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£41,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+43.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 7 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QU
← Back to All Properties