Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 207, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-2.9%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+4.8%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+94.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 7 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties