Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, WARRINGTON ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 5QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£17,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+35.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£17,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,650
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 5QF
← Back to All Properties