Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COATES QUAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£189,000
+90.9%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+76.9%
Sold on 1 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6HU
← Back to All Properties