Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BRUTON WAY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+21.8%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Detached
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£266,750
+57.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Detached
+£97,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+6.3%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GJ
← Back to All Properties