7, WREN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6QG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,999
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£39,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£99,999+66.7%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-4.8%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Terraced
-£2,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,999+215.0%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£42,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,000-20.0%
Sold on 10 February 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1