Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, MAXWELL ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£707,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.2%
Price Change
+£310,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£707,500
+78.2%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£397,000
+58.8%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP9 1RF
← Back to All Properties