DRIFTWAY, THE CLOSE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£375,000+50.0%
Sold on 16 September 2021
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+204.9%
Sold on 5 September 2005
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+26.2%
Sold on 3 February 1998
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1