Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HOBBY ROAD, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4GJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4GJ
← Back to All Properties