WOOD DRIVE BUNGALOW, THORPE ROAD, LINCOLN, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 4PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£115,000+206.7%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500-2.6%
Sold on 18 June 1996
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1