Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NELSON ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+9.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+49.8%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+23.0%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3EJ
← Back to All Properties