Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRUCE STREET, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 2EZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.1%
Price Change
+£34,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£50,000
+231.1%
Sold on 23 December 2024
Terraced
+£34,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,100
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 2EZ
← Back to All Properties