Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BROOKLANDS COURT, 25, WRAY PARK ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-4.5%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+32.7%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0EE
← Back to All Properties