63, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 3RQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£698,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,425,000+96.1%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Terraced
+£698,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£726,500+120.2%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000+164.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1