Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, YORK MANOR, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 4FB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-16.2%
Sold on 19 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 4FB
← Back to All Properties