Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NORTH ROAD AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£424,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£424,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
+0.8%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£357,000
+25.3%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4XQ
← Back to All Properties