25, RUTLAND COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS12 6BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+6.4%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500+1.3%
Sold on 2 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 2 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1