Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HARE COURT, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.9%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+97.9%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-34.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
-£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 8DQ
← Back to All Properties