Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DIANA ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+11.5%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+27.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,375
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PW
← Back to All Properties