20, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£259,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.5%
Price Change
+£130,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£259,995+101.5%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£130,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000+35.9%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 4 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1