Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+65.2%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+47.4%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+31.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+23.4%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties