Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, RUTLAND HOUSE, NICHOLAS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 6TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.9%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+51.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+17.6%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 20 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 6TT
← Back to All Properties