Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PEPPERCORN WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.0%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,000
+211.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0TT
← Back to All Properties