Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
EDENSIDE BARN, BROCKLEWATH, RANDLAW LANE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA4 8NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+95.5%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-28.4%
Sold on 1 May 2019
Semi-Detached
-£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 8 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA4 8NL
← Back to All Properties