69, WAVENEY ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 3FN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£61,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,500+75.9%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1