Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FLAXLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£109,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+45.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£109,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,550
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GL
← Back to All Properties