Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+11.6%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9DN
← Back to All Properties