Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, POLLARDS GREEN, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£53,520 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+15.2%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£53,520 from previous sale
Sale #2
£351,480
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6UL
← Back to All Properties