Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TITHING ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 1GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+64.8%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
-12.9%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 21 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 1GG
← Back to All Properties