Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SAMSON & HERCULES COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+4.3%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-0.6%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 11 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1HP
← Back to All Properties