Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HORTON STREET, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF16 0LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,550
Last Sold Price
31 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.1%
Price Change
-£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£151,550
-18.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Detached
-£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+117.7%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Detached
+£100,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF16 0LL
← Back to All Properties