124, ST LEONARDS ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 8DW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+17.6%
Sold on 4 April 2022
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+86.6%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+60.8%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1