Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LODGE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+10.5%
Sold on 20 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,500
Sold on 20 January 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HA
← Back to All Properties